Mage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/16.png [[Stone Curse]] (스톤 커스) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/16.png [[Stone Curse]] (스톤 커스) | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/90.png [[Earth Spike]] (어스 스파이크) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/17.png [[Fireball]] (화이어 볼) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/17.png [[Fireball]] (화이어 볼) |
Revision as of 02:13, 20 February 2024
WIP!
Skills
SP Recovery (SP회복력 향상) | |
Sight (사이트) | |
Napalm Beat (네이팜 비트) | |
Safety Wall (세이프티 월) | |
Soul Strike (소울 스트라이크) | |
Cold Bolt (콜드볼트) | |
Frost Diver (프로스트 다이버) | |
Stone Curse (스톤 커스) | |
Earth Spike (어스 스파이크) | |
Fireball (화이어 볼) | |
Firewall (화이어 월) | |
Fire Bolt (볼트) | |
Lightning Bolt (라이트닝 볼트) | |
Thunderstorm (선더스톰) |