Mage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "WIP! == Skills == {| class="wikitable" |- | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/14.png Cold Bolt (콜드볼트) |- | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/19.png Fire Bolt (볼트) |- | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/20.png Lightning Bolt (라이트닝 볼트) |- |}") |
(Add all remaining skills) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/ | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/9.png [[SP Recovery]] (SP회복력 향상) | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/10.png [[Sight]] (사이트) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/11.png [[Napalm Beat]] (네이팜 비트) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/12.png [[Safety Wall]] (세이프티 월) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/13.png [[Soul Strike]] (소울 스트라이크) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/15.png [[Frost Diver]] (프로스트 다이버) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/16.png [[Stone Curse]] (스톤 커스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/17.png [[Fireball]] (화이어 볼) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/18.png [[Firewall]] (화이어 월) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/19.png [[Fire Bolt]] (볼트) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/19.png [[Fire Bolt]] (볼트) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/20.png [[Lightning Bolt]] (라이트닝 볼트) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/20.png [[Lightning Bolt]] (라이트닝 볼트) | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/21.png [[Thunderstorm]] (선더스톰) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:17, 25 January 2024
WIP!
Skills
SP Recovery (SP회복력 향상) |
Sight (사이트) |
Napalm Beat (네이팜 비트) |
Safety Wall (세이프티 월) |
Soul Strike (소울 스트라이크) |
Frost Diver (프로스트 다이버) |
Stone Curse (스톤 커스) |
Fireball (화이어 볼) |
Firewall (화이어 월) |
Fire Bolt (볼트) |
Lightning Bolt (라이트닝 볼트) |
Thunderstorm (선더스톰) |