Alchemist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Skills == | == Skills == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/227.png [[Potion Research]] (러닝 포션) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/228.png [[Pharmacy]] (강철 제조) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/233.png [[Sphere Mine]] (스피어 마인) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/231.png [[Potion Pitcher]] (포션 피쳐) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/65.png [[Mace Mastery]] (메이스 수련) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/229.png [[Demonstration]] (데몬스트레이션) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/230.png [[Acid Terror]] (애시드 테러) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/232.png [[Bio Cannibalize]] (바이오 캐니벌라이즈) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/237.png [[Chemical Protection Helm]] (케미칼 프로텍션(헬름)) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/235.png [[Chemical Protection Shield]] (케미칼 프로텍션(쉴드)) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/236.png [[Chemical Protection Armor]] (케미칼 프로텍션(아머)) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/234.png [[Chemical Protection Weapon]] (케미칼 프로텍션(웨폰)) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/238.png [[Bioethics]] (생명윤리) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/244.png [[Rest]] (안식) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/243.png [[Call Homunculus]] (콜 호문클루스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/247.png [[Homunculus Resurrection]] (리저렉션 호문클루스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/1012.png [[Dubious Salesmanship]] (수상쩍은 상술) | |||
|} | |||
== Homunuculus == | == Homunuculus == | ||
Line 11: | Line 46: | ||
=== Lif (리프) === | === Lif (리프) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8001.png [[Healing Hands]] (치유의 손길(힐)) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8002.png [[Urgent Escape]] (긴급회피) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8003.png [[Brain Surgery]] (뇌수술) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8004.png [[Mental Charge]] (멘탈 체인지) | |||
|} | |||
=== Filir (필리르) === | === Filir (필리르) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8009.png [[Moonlight]] (문라이트) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8010.png [[Flitting]] (플릿 무브) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8011.png [[Accelerated Flight]] (오버드 스피드) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8012.png [[S.B.R.44]] (S.B.R.44) | |||
|} | |||
=== Amistr (아미스트르) === | === Amistr (아미스트르) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8005.png [[Castling]] (캐슬링) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8006.png [[Amistr Bulwark]] (디펜스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8007.png [[Adamantium Skin]] (아다만티움 스킨) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8008.png [[Blood Lust]] (블러드 러스트) | |||
|} | |||
=== Vanilmirth (바닐미르스) === | === Vanilmirth (바닐미르스) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8013.png [[Caprice]] (카프리스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8014.png [[Chaotic Blessings]] (카오틱 베네딕션) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8015.png [[Instruction Change]] (체인지 인스트럭션) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/8016.png [[Self-Destruction]] (바이오 익스플로젼) | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:23, 26 January 2024
WIP
Skills
Potion Research (러닝 포션) |
Pharmacy (강철 제조) |
Sphere Mine (스피어 마인) |
Potion Pitcher (포션 피쳐) |
Mace Mastery (메이스 수련) |
Demonstration (데몬스트레이션) |
Acid Terror (애시드 테러) |
Bio Cannibalize (바이오 캐니벌라이즈) |
Chemical Protection Helm (케미칼 프로텍션(헬름)) |
Chemical Protection Shield (케미칼 프로텍션(쉴드)) |
Chemical Protection Armor (케미칼 프로텍션(아머)) |
Chemical Protection Weapon (케미칼 프로텍션(웨폰)) |
Bioethics (생명윤리) |
Rest (안식) |
Call Homunculus (콜 호문클루스) |
Homunculus Resurrection (리저렉션 호문클루스) |
Dubious Salesmanship (수상쩍은 상술) |
Homunuculus
TBD
Lif (리프)
Healing Hands (치유의 손길(힐)) |
Urgent Escape (긴급회피) |
Brain Surgery (뇌수술) |
Mental Charge (멘탈 체인지) |
Filir (필리르)
Moonlight (문라이트) |
Flitting (플릿 무브) |
Accelerated Flight (오버드 스피드) |
S.B.R.44 (S.B.R.44) |
Amistr (아미스트르)
Castling (캐슬링) |
Amistr Bulwark (디펜스) |
Adamantium Skin (아다만티움 스킨) |
Blood Lust (블러드 러스트) |
Vanilmirth (바닐미르스)
Caprice (카프리스) |
Chaotic Blessings (카오틱 베네딕션) |
Instruction Change (체인지 인스트럭션) |
Self-Destruction (바이오 익스플로젼) |