Acolyte: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/27.png [[Warp Portal]] (워프 포탈) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/27.png [[Warp Portal]] (워프 포탈) | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/35.png [[Cure]] (큐어) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/31.png [[Aqua Benedicta]] (아쿠아 베네딕타) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/29.png [[Increase Agility]] (민첩성 증가) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/30.png [[Decrease Agility]] (민첩성 감소) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/65.png [[Mace Mastery]] (메이스 수련) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/34.png [[Blessing]] (블레싱) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/22.png [[Divine Protection]] (디바인 프로텍션) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/23.png [[Demon Bane]] (데몬베인) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/32.png [[Signum Crucis]] (시그넘 크루시스) | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/156.png [[Holy Light]] (홀리 라이트) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:33, 25 January 2024
WIP!
Skills
Angelus (안젤루스) |
Heal (힐) |
Pneuma (흐뉴마) |
Ruwach (루아흐) |
Teleport (텔레포테이션) |
Warp Portal (워프 포탈) |
Cure (큐어) |
Aqua Benedicta (아쿠아 베네딕타) |
Increase Agility (민첩성 증가) |
Decrease Agility (민첩성 감소) |
Mace Mastery (메이스 수련) |
Blessing (블레싱) |
Divine Protection (디바인 프로텍션) |
Demon Bane (데몬베인) |
Signum Crucis (시그넘 크루시스) |
Holy Light (홀리 라이트) |