Acolyte: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/24.png [[Ruwach]] (루아흐) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/24.png [[Ruwach]] (루아흐) | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/26.png [[Teleport]] (텔레포테이션) | |||
|} | |} |